Scorecard

Oakfield Parkonians Cricket Club 2nd XI v Hutton on Sat 03 Sep 2022 at 12
Oakfield Parkonians Cricket Club Won By 25 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Oakfield Parkonians Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 20w 2b 3lb 
for 9 wickets
27
256

(45.0 overs)
    
Neil Brathwaite Caught  10
Faisal Bhatti Stumped  123 2
Viraj Khagram Caught  60 1
Janagan Vijayanathan Stumped  5
Klain Fernando Caught  4
Sifth Ali Stumped  16
Navneeth Vijayakumar Bowled  0
Alan Bouquet Not Out  7 1 1
Dilan Patel Bowled  1 1
Matthew Holland Not Out  7
Jigar Desai  

Hutton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Hutton Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
23w 3b 2lb 
for 10 wickets
28
231 (43.5 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Oakfield Parkonians Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jigar Desai9.003700.004.11
Viraj Khagram3.001500.005.00
Navneeth Vijayakumar6.0131131.005.17
Sifth Ali0.10200.0012.00
Matthew Holland7.404567.505.87
Faisal Bhatti9.0042142.004.67
Dilan Patel8.0047147.005.88
Klain Fernando1.00616.006.00