Scorecard

Oakfield Parkonians Cricket Club U15 v Woodford wells on Sun 27 Jun 2021 at 9:00
Oakfield Parkonians Cricket Club Lost By 1 run

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Oakfield Parkonians Cricket Club U15 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 17w 2b 2lb 
for 5 wickets
23
115

(20.0 overs)
    
Nikhil Mukherjee Colt ct b Zavier 17
Ali Khan (Colt) ct b Kumar 11
Mannan Arora (Colt) Retired Not Out  30
Krishan Dilipkumar Colt ct b Zavier 1
Poornasai (Sai) Vanam (Colt) ct b Zak 4
Ibad Usman(Colt) Not Out  19
Aayush Desai (Colt) Run out  10
Kajanantis Skandamoorthy (Colt)  
Samay Bhattacharjee (Colt)  
Sriraman Srividyanandan Colt  
Mannan Bhattacharya(Colt)  

Woodford wells Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Woodford wells Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 16w 2b 2lb 
for 10 wickets
22
116 (19.1 overs)
     
Peddy Gus Retired Not Out  30
Knight Henry b Sriraman 4
Kumar James ct Krishan b Samay 11
Munson George lbw Kaj 0
Bhat Amit run out Kaj b Samay 0
Luke Hayes ct Sriraman b Manan B 24
Oscar Brit ct Manan B bNikhil 14
Zak b Manan B 0
Rahman Zavier b Sriraman 6
Ibrahim b Ali 3
Peddy  

Oakfield Parkonians Cricket Club U15 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sriraman Srividyanandan Colt3.0027213.509.00
Ali Khan (Colt)3.1013113.004.11
Samay Bhattacharjee (Colt)4.002100.005.25
Kajanantis Skandamoorthy (Colt)4.0017117.004.25
Nikhil Mukherjee Colt3.0021121.007.00
Mannan Bhattacharya(Colt)2.001326.506.50