Scorecard

Buckhurst Hill v Oakfield Parkonians Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sat 12 Jun 2021 at 12.30
Oakfield Parkonians Cricket Club Lost 8 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Oakfield Parkonians Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
124

(43.2 overs)
    
Neil Brathwaite Caught  5
Shane Vamadevan Bowled  4
Vikram Handa Caught  12
Harry Markatis Lbw  4
Baldeep Mann Lbw  45
Mitkumar Patel Stumped  14
Sarankan Skandamoorthy Caught  5
Rohitraj Ananeraj Lbw  0
Tarunpreet Bhatia Bowled  16
Ravi Raval Caught  6
Dilan Patel Not Out  1

Buckhurst Hill Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Buckhurst Hill Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
126 (24.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Oakfield Parkonians Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tarunpreet Bhatia5.0125125.005.00
Baldeep Mann4.002000.005.00
Sarankan Skandamoorthy2.001100.005.50
Ravi Raval7.0127127.003.86
Dilan Patel4.002500.006.25
Rohitraj Ananeraj2.001500.007.50

  • Umpire :
    Ian Fullbrook
  • Scorer :