Scorecard

Oakfield Parkonians Cricket Club Sunday A XI v Old Fallopians CC on Sun 11 Jul 2021 at 12: 15pm
Oakfield Parkonians Cricket Club Lost by 6 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Oakfield Parkonians Cricket Club Sunday A XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 8w 1b 1lb 
for 6 wickets
11
170

(35.0 overs)
    
A.N. Other Caught  4
Rohitraj Ananeraj Caught  98
Matthew Holland Caught  27
Poornasai Vanam Caught  9
Aayush Desai Not Out  10
Ibad Usman Caught  3
Shahid Khan Lbw  6
Vijay Vijayanathan  
Aryan Desai  
Jigar Desai  
Samay Bhattacharjee  

Old Fallopians CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Old Fallopians CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 2w 4b  
for 4 wickets
8
174 (29.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Oakfield Parkonians Cricket Club Sunday A XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jigar Desai7.001700.002.43
Aryan Desai7.0035135.005.00
Vijay Vijayanathan6.0032132.005.33
Samay Bhattacharjee5.004400.008.80
Rohitraj Ananeraj2.2020120.008.57
Shahid Khan2.00717.003.50