Scorecard

Oakfield Parkonians Cricket Club U13 v South Woodford on Thu 23 Jul 2020 at 1800
Oakfield Parkonians Cricket Club Won

Match report OPCC Won in a Terrier Format Game

Oakfield Parkonians Cricket Club U13 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
272

(16.0 overs)
    
Haider Binh-Vikas Colt Retired Not Out  3
Ayman Rifan (Colt) Retired Not Out  14
Aryan Desai Colt Retired Not Out  9
Ibad Usman(Colt) Retired Not Out  19
Hayat Bin-Vakas Colt Retired Not Out  3
Navine Sureshan (Colt) Retired Not Out  10
Prajen Kavdrkumar (colt) Retired Not Out  16
Ayaan Usman (Colt) Retired Not Out  19

South Woodford Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

South Woodford Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
227 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Oakfield Parkonians Cricket Club U13 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Haider Binh-Vikas Colt3.00924.503.00
Ayman Rifan (Colt)2.001300.006.50
Aryan Desai Colt1.00616.006.00
Ibad Usman(Colt)2.0012112.006.00
Hayat Bin-Vakas Colt1.002100.0021.00
Navine Sureshan (Colt)2.001900.009.50
Prajen Kavdrkumar (colt)2.001100.005.50
Ayaan Usman (Colt)1.00500.005.00