Scorecard

Oakfield Parkonians Cricket Club 1st XI v Chingford on Sat 12 Sep 2020 at 12.30
Oakfield Parkonians Cricket Club Lost By 76 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Oakfield Parkonians Cricket Club 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
194

(40.0 overs)
    
Faisal Bhatti Caught  20
Neil Brathwaite Caught  12
Selvam Ramasamy Caught  41
Haris Khan Lbw  4
Paran Kalley Caught  30
Paresh Kalley Caught  18
Janagan Vijayanathan Bowled  31
Anujan Thiru Caught  9
Ravi Raval Not Out  11
Tarunpreet Bhatia Not Out  16
Abdul Rehman Razzaq  

Chingford Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Chingford Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
270 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Oakfield Parkonians Cricket Club 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Selvam Ramasamy8.0052152.006.50
Anujan Thiru8.0062162.007.75
Abdul Rehman Razzaq8.0047147.005.88
Ravi Raval8.003500.004.38
Paran Kalley7.005400.007.71
Faisal Bhatti1.00717.007.00