Scorecard

Frenford Girls v Oakfield Parkonians Cricket Club U11 Indoor on Fri 13 Dec 2019 at 19:15
Oakfield Parkonians Cricket Club Won By 114 runs

Match report OPCC won

Oakfield Parkonians Cricket Club U11 Indoor Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
8w 9b  
for 2 wickets
17
140

(12.0 overs)
    
Navine Sureshan (Colt) Retired Not Out  32
Aryan Desai Colt Bowled  13
Prajen Kavdrkumar (colt) Retired Not Out  25
Azmain SIKDER (Colt) Retired Not Out  25
Shushant Lankothe COLT  
Hayat Bin-Vakas Colt Run out  0

Frenford Girls Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Frenford Girls Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 2w 2b  
for 6 wickets
6
26 (8.3 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   

Oakfield Parkonians Cricket Club U11 Indoor Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Hayat Bin-Vakas Colt2.01300.001.50
Navine Sureshan (Colt)2.0011111.005.50
Prajen Kavdrkumar (colt)2.01431.332.00
Aryan Desai Colt1.00000.000.00
Shushant Lankothe COLT1.01400.004.00
Azmain SIKDER (Colt)0.30212.004.00